Plus de 150 ceintures noires ont été formées dans les clubs de Daniel JEAN PIERRE.

5ème Dan – GODAN (3)

GROSSI Gilles – 2014
JEAN PIERRE Nathalie – 2018
SCARZELLA Philippe – 2018

4ème Dan – YONDAN (18)

CANFIN Antoine – 2014
CHARAFF El Hadi – 2015
BERTOLO Sébastien – 2013
COGNE François – 2019
CHARMETTE Dominique – 2012
DARE Sylvie – 2015
GIOLITO Didier – 2014
IMBERT Jean Blas – 2016
JEAN PIERRE Adrien – 2015
LEMONNIER Angélique – 2015
MOLAY Eric – 2013
MONNET Christian – 2013
MUSEUX Alexis – 2015
RESTELLI Patrick – 2012
SCHLIENGER Pierric – 2019
STERN Silvian – 2015
THIOU Emmanuel – 2017
VIOLA Jean Fabrice – 2009

3ème Dan – SANDAN (22)

ALAMERCERY-RUSSEIL Geneviève – 2015
BIANCHI Stéphane – 2016
BOUQUET Nicolas – 2017
BRIQUET Sébastien – 2016
CHAMPROMIS Josephine – 2018
FRANCOIS Eric – 2016
GISCLON Jean Michel – 2015
HEMERY Bernard – 2005
ISHII Akito – 2005
LESCROART Victor – 2019
LEGALL Olivier – 2015
LORENZI Valérie – 2013
MASSON Jean JACQUES – 2016
MERCIER Thierry – 2019
MICHELANGELLI Sébastien – 2015
OUCHOOU Mohamed – 2018
OKU Kenichi – 2015
PREUILH Isabelle – 2016
REUMAUX Philippe – 2017
RUSSEIL Geneviève – 2016
ROUGEOT-JEAN PIERRE Dominique
SERRE Christian
VIMAL Thierry – 2015

2éme Dan – NIDAN (40)

ALLIE Emmanuel – 2012
ARAIBI  KARROUBI Ratib
ASSO Philippe
BERTRAND DE NOVION Jacques – 2015
BONO Thierry
BOYER Jean Marc – 2016
CANUEL Adrien – 2019
CHAILLOUX Bernadette – 2014
COACOLO Guillaume – 2018
COGNE Sandra – 2015
COULON Patrick
DUPOUEY Jacques
FERRE Gérard – 2017
GARNIER Alain
GAVILLI Alain
GAZOUNAUD Martial
GHOSH Aurobrato – 2012
GOSSE Rémy
GOURVES Anne – 2014
GRISARD Mickaël – 2018
HELOUA Bernard – 2016
HEMERY Bernard
HOLTZ Yves – 2016
JEANNINELLE Bernard
JONES Stephen – 2016
KESBI William – 2013
KOROBOV Alexander
LEPANT Roxane – 2016
MASSON Pauline – 2018
MAUREL Christian – 2012
MORETTI Pierre
OKU Claire – 2015
ONDO MENDEZ Alejandro
PERNE Pascal – 2017
REUMAUX Jean Paul
ROUILLOT Vanessa – 2016
ROUSSEAUX Maxime – 2015
SAUREY Samuel
TAN KY HONG Robert
VARNIER Danielle
VICINI Julien
VIGNERON Françoise

1er Dan – SHODAN (67)

ASENCIO Jérôme – 2014
AMIEL Emile – 2013
AVAYAN Eric
BARRALIER Nicolas
BASPEYRAS Jean Claude
BERNASCONI Michel
BRAVIN Stephane
BLANC Jérémy – 2012
BRUGERON Christophe – 2017
BRUS Alain
BRUS Myriam
CASTALDO Ettore
CARRERO Manuel
CHAPEAU Jean Claude
CHAUVIN Claire
CHAVIGNON Philippe
CHEVALIER Jean-François – 2015
CHICHPORTICH Margareth
CIAUDO Louis Philippe
COGNE Gabriel – 2019
COLLIGNON Joy – 2017
CROMBEZ Kevin
CRONIN Gérard
DECOSTA Benoit
DELORME Nicole
DELORME Dominique
DELORME Céline
DELVALLEE Isabelle
DIT MOUTOU Jean
DROGOUL Pascal – 2016
FERRAND Christian
GIORDANENGO Anne-laure
GRANZOW Kristen – 2013
GRENIER Tim – 2016
GROSJEAN Dominique
GUIDET Mickael – 2019
HARTARD Sébastien – 2016
HENNEQUIN Philippe
JAYLES Patrice
JOAN Hervé
JOUSSEMET Laurent
LHAJIBI Mohamed
LAVERGE Thierry
LAPI Michel
LEGROS Nathalie
LEPRINCE Martine
LOUPEC Tony
MARY Véronique – 2013
MOUSSALI Bouchaïb – 2015
MONTPRE Christopher – 2017
MELET Pierre-Etienne
MORCQ Jean Claude
MULUMBA Serge
PIANA Julien
PETREMENT Robert
PRIOLO Daniel
RAMSPACHER Jean Gabriel
RAVAUD Christophe – 2016
ROBINSON Stéphane
ROUSSEAU Guillaume – 2014
SAINT PIERRE Jean-Marc – 2013
SAVIN Nicolas – 2019
STORTI Dorian – 2019
SPANDERKNOBEL Carine
VENDRAMIN Fabrice – 2016